Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NIGHTINGALE WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+52.4%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+1.9%
Sold on 24 March 2015
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 9 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4LJ
← Back to All Properties