Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MERLEBURGH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,000
+28.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+49.3%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+8.1%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2RW
← Back to All Properties