3, PINETREE CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP5 2GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+108.4%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+29.0%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 4 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1