FLAT 10, PRIORS LEES, 5 - 6, THE LEAS, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+841.2%
Price Change
+£178,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+841.2%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£178,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,250-65.3%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,250
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1