2, WEST MEADE, LIPHOOK, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

GU30 7NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£638,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.6%
Price Change
+£400,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£638,000+168.6%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Detached
+£400,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+63.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 9 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1