Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BENTLEY CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,578,078
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+484.5%
Price Change
+£1,308,078 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,578,078
+484.5%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Other
+£1,308,078 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 29 April 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9HH
← Back to All Properties