Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WOODLANDS AVENUE, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£456,200
Last Sold Price
14 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£191,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£456,200
+72.2%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£191,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2JQ
← Back to All Properties