Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, QUERCETUM CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£16,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,500
+10.6%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 12 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8JN
← Back to All Properties