Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, TURNSTONE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 9 April 2019
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7NU
← Back to All Properties