Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+14.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+0.7%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+76.1%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties