91, DAIRYMANS WALK, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU4 7FF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+8.4%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£415,000+126.8%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Terraced
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+83.0%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1