35, KING STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+255.9%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500-13.2%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1