Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BERRIEDALE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,500
+74.1%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,000
+60.0%
Sold on 24 April 2013
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+16.9%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+5.1%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8AZ
← Back to All Properties