Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CONEY GREE, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 0DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,002
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£235,002 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,002
+74.6%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£235,002 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 0DA
← Back to All Properties