Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, REDSHANK DRIVE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+80.0%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+21.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4UE
← Back to All Properties