Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, RUSSELL QUAY, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
-13.7%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
-4.4%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+19.4%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BP
← Back to All Properties