34, ADAMS DRIVE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 6TD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,000-2.1%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 23 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1