Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, REDWING RISE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+1.0%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+93.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7XU
← Back to All Properties