Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THE BANKS, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-9.4%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+2.2%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+117.7%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QQ
← Back to All Properties