Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TREVORE DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 2QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+10.1%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
-25.7%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Detached
-£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,750
Sold on 29 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 2QE
← Back to All Properties