26, EAST ROAD, EGREMONT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA22 2ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+17.4%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+247.4%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+38.2%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1