Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OATS ROYD MILL, DEAN HOUSE LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 6RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,000
+30.8%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,950
+53.6%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 6 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 6RL
← Back to All Properties