Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MIDDLECROFT ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3XN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+22.5%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+62.6%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£61,500
+6.0%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+20.8%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+159.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 18 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3XN
← Back to All Properties