Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WINDRUSH MEWS, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+48.0%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+60.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+104.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7SE
← Back to All Properties