Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+5.5%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,750
+95.1%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£81,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+43.3%
Sold on 26 February 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9RE
← Back to All Properties