57, CALUDON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 4LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+7.4%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,750+171.5%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+44.0%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1