Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BOURN CLOSE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+54.3%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+0.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+168.1%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 12 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3TW
← Back to All Properties