34, DUNOON CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3ZS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-5.9%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,500+10.9%
Sold on 20 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+0.4%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500+138.5%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+10.3%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1