11, MILCOTE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 6QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.3%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£395,000+187.3%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+450.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 7 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1