Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HALTON WOOD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+11.7%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+16.8%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,250
+0.0%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,250
Sold on 12 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5QH
← Back to All Properties