17, DUKE STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 1JU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.6%
Price Change
+£133,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+295.6%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Terraced
+£133,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 18 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1