Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARK CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-5.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+29.3%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 4 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3NL
← Back to All Properties