Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LYDBURY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9HH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+1.8%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£226,000
-7.8%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+84.9%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+13.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+95.2%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+33.4%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9HH
← Back to All Properties