Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WESTBURY, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+8.7%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+180.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£107,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,700
Sold on 3 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1UL
← Back to All Properties