Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GARDEN STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+12.1%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+90.8%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5JQ
← Back to All Properties