22, HYNE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 6BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,000+72.9%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+33.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,200
Sold on 18 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1