Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WILLIAMSON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-7.0%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950
+41.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+135.3%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3QA
← Back to All Properties