13, WESTFIELD PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 6LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-85.7%
Price Change
-£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£30,000-85.7%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+160.9%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 13 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1