Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MERRIDALE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 0AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
-7.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,500
Sold on 20 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 0AD
← Back to All Properties