Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KINEHOLME DRIVE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 3LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+64.8%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+95.8%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 3LX
← Back to All Properties