22, ST PATRICKS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 7EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+112.6%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+78.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1