Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BUSH LANE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+58.9%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+170.0%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1SA
← Back to All Properties