20, CECIL STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£30,000+7.1%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+62.3%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 25 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1