Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, STATION ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 6PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+8.7%
Sold on 12 March 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-9.8%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+70.0%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 6PA
← Back to All Properties