Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, IMPERIAL WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+39.1%
Sold on 24 January 2017
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,500
-0.7%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HU
← Back to All Properties