Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, COMPASS CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£7,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-9.8%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
-£7,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,600
+33.9%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Terraced
+£19,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6DL
← Back to All Properties