Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LYTHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
-11.6%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+5.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,995
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2GH
← Back to All Properties