Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ELSDON ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+21.6%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+12.4%
Sold on 7 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+174.3%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3NX
← Back to All Properties