Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BARBARA SQUARE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 8AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+14.6%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+232.8%
Sold on 7 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 8AQ
← Back to All Properties