Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+52.5%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
-3.8%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+60.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+116.7%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 10 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AG
← Back to All Properties